Shop

Featured AI models and Series

legendaryCollege1 of 1

Skye

$799 US dollarsMeet her

legendaryLuxury1 of 1

Tess

$799 US dollarsMeet her

epicGym1 of 1

Rae

$499 US dollarsMeet her

epicBaddie1 of 1

Dani

$499 US dollarsMeet her

epicSporty1 of 1

Bea

$499 US dollarsMeet her

rareAlt1 of 1

Luna

$299 US dollarsMeet her

rareGirl next door1 of 1

Kai

$299 US dollarsMeet her

rareSporty1 of 1

Mila

$299 US dollarsMeet her

rareYoga1 of 1

Ana

$299 US dollarsMeet her
Tap anywhere for sound

Packs made with your model

All packs

Packs and bundles

New crate · added Oct 2, 2026 · contains random items

Night drop

Five new after-dark packs, plus Night out and Jet set.

What's new

  • Late check-incommon
  • City lightscommon
  • Afterpartyuncommon
  • Night driveuncommon
  • VIP tablerare

Every item is also sold on its own in Packs. Crates don't expire. 18+.

450credits· $1.13

Crate · contains random items · 18+

Night drop

Five new after-dark packs, plus Night out and Jet set. You get 1 item, picked using the odds below.

450 credits · $1.13

Average value per open457 credits
Price450 credits · $1.13

Average of each item's shop price times its chance. It is at or above the price.

Duplicates: already own it? You get its shop price in credits, up to what you paid.

You own 0 of 7 items in this crate. Owned items are marked below.

Contents and odds

Odds page
  • common50.00%
  • uncommon25.00%
  • rare12.50%
  • epic9.00%
  • legendary3.50%
  • commonNewLate check-inAlso sold for 400 credits25.00%
  • commonNewCity lightsAlso sold for 400 credits25.00%
  • uncommonNewAfterpartyAlso sold for 450 credits12.50%
  • uncommonNewNight driveAlso sold for 450 credits12.50%
  • rareNewVIP tableAlso sold for 500 credits12.50%
  • epicNight outAlso sold for 600 credits9.00%
  • legendaryJet setAlso sold for 800 credits3.50%

Total100.00%

  • Odds table v1, updated Oct 2, 2026. Odds are the same for everyone and every open.
  • No pity timer or guarantees: earlier opens never change the odds.
  • Already own what you get? It turns into credits at its shop price, up to what you paid for the crate.
  • Every item in this crate is also sold on its own at the price shown.
  • Items can't be traded, gifted or cashed out. 18+ only. Monthly crate spending limit applies.
  • Bought by mistake or without your permission? Contact support and we'll refund it.
  • Crates don't expire or leave the shop. Every open is logged in your pull history.

common 50.00% · uncommon 25.00% · rare 12.50% · epic 9.00% · legendary 3.50%